Private company
WLM-Organ
Logo: WLM-Organ Oy, Non-free logo, via Wikipedia3
WLM-Organ is a Finnish company.1
WLM-Organ Oy oli suomalainen yritys, joka valmisti WLM-merkkisiä sähköurkuja Karkkilassa vuosina 1972–1984.2 From the Finnish Wikipedia, CC BY-SA 4.0
Last updated Oct 21, 2026.
Sources
The numbers on this page point here. Each one links to the record it came from.
- 1WikidataWLM-Organ on Wikidata
- 2WikipediaWLM-Organ on the Finnish Wikipedia
- 3Wikimedia CommonsWLM-Organ logo by WLM-Organ Oy, Non-free logo